First Look on SOAP

It’s my first time a I learn Simple Object Access Protocol (SOAP). Gilaaaa…! Pusing!😦

Tehnologi Internet … terus berkembang. Berbagai standar baru bermunculan. Klo ngga mau belajar … ketinggalan dah! Kebetulan, lagi butuh bikin program buat sinkronisasi data dilokal & internet pake PHP. Jadi … SOAP is the answer! Tapi … Oh my … puyeng neh! … I hope I can make it on time, before deadline.

Klo misal punya cewe yang bisa PHP + WSDL + SOAP … bahagia kayaknya! bisa jadi temen curhat.

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s